Abstimmung
Zufallsbild
Login Form
1. Mannschaft 10/11
Spielplan |
ST | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis | |||||
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | FC Stamsried | 2 | - | 2 |
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | FC Untertraubenbach | 2 | - | 2 |
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 2 | - | 2 |
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | SV Wilting | 1 | - | 3 |
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | SV Obertrübenbach | 4 | - | 3 |
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | Stachesrieder SV | 2 | - | 2 |
1 | 01.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | FC Katzbach | 1 | - | 2 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | SSV Schorndorf | 5 | - | 2 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | 5 | - | 1 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | SG Schönseer Land | 4 | - | 4 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | TV Waldmünchen | 2 | - | 2 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | FC Chammünster | 2 | - | 5 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | SV Bernried | 3 | - | 3 |
2 | 08.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | 2 | - | 2 |
3 | 13.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | FC Stamsried | 1 | - | 2 |
3 | 13.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | Stachesrieder SV | 3 | - | 3 |
3 | 13.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | SV Obertrübenbach | 1 | - | 1 |
3 | 13.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | SV Wilting | 2 | - | 9 |
3 | 13.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 3 | - | 4 |
3 | 13.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | FC Untertraubenbach | 2 | - | 0 |
3 | 20.08.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | SSV Schorndorf | 0 | - | 2 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | FC Chammünster | 3 | - | 1 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | TV Waldmünchen | 1 | - | 1 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | SG Schönseer Land | 4 | - | 2 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | 6 | - | 1 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | FC Katzbach | 2 | - | 2 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | SV Bernried | 1 | - | 3 |
4 | 15.08.2010 | 18:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | 2 | - | 1 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | SSV Schorndorf | 1 | - | 1 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | FC Stamsried | 2 | - | 2 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | Stachesrieder SV | 3 | - | 6 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | SV Obertrübenbach | 2 | - | 3 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | SV Wilting | 1 | - | 2 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 4 | - | 1 |
5 | 22.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | SV Bernried | 3 | - | 3 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | TV Waldmünchen | 1 | - | 1 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | SG Schönseer Land | 2 | - | 4 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | 4 | - | 0 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | FC Katzbach | 1 | - | 0 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | FC Untertraubenbach | 1 | - | 1 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | 3 | - | 0 |
6 | 29.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | FC Chammünster | 0 | - | 3 |
7 | 03.09.2010 | 18:30 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | SV Obertrübenbach | 2 | - | 0 |
7 | 05.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | SV Bernried | 1 | - | 0 |
7 | 05.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | SSV Schorndorf | 2 | - | 2 |
7 | 05.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | FC Stamsried | 0 | - | 4 |
7 | 05.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | Stachesrieder SV | 1 | - | 2 |
7 | 05.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | FC Chammünster | 1 | - | 4 |
7 | 05.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | SV Wilting | 3 | - | 3 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 3 | - | 4 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | SG Schönseer Land | 4 | - | 0 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | 3 | - | 1 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | FC Katzbach | 4 | - | 2 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | FC Untertraubenbach | 1 | - | 0 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | TV Waldmünchen | 1 | - | 2 |
8 | 12.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | 4 | - | 2 |
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | Stachesrieder SV | - | ||
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | FC Chammünster | - | ||
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | SV Bernried | - | ||
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | SSV Schorndorf | - | ||
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | FC Stamsried | - | ||
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | SV Obertrübenbach | - | ||
9 | 19.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | TV Waldmünchen | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | SV Wilting | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | FC Katzbach | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | FC Untertraubenbach | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | SV Obertrübenbach | - | ||
10 | 26.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | SG Schönseer Land | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | FC Stamsried | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | TV Waldmünchen | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | FC Chammünster | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | SV Bernried | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | SSV Schorndorf | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | Stachesrieder SV | - | ||
11 | 03.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | SG Schönseer Land | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | SV Obertrübenbach | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | FC Katzbach | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | FC Untertraubenbach | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | SV Wilting | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | Stachesrieder SV | - | ||
12 | 10.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | SSV Schorndorf | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | SG Schönseer Land | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | TV Waldmünchen | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | FC Chammünster | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | SV Bernried | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | FC Stamsried | - | ||
13 | 17.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | SG Schönseer Land | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | TV Waldmünchen | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | FC Chammünster | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | SV Bernried | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | SSV Schorndorf | - | ||
14 | 24.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | FC Stamsried | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | FC Untertraubenbach | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | SV Wilting | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | SV Obertrübenbach | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | Stachesrieder SV | - | ||
15 | 31.10.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | FC Katzbach | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | FC Stamsried | - | SV Bernried | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | Stachesrieder SV | - | FC Chammünster | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Obertrübenbach | - | TV Waldmünchen | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Wilting | - | SG Schönseer Land | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | FC Untertraubenbach | - | FC Katzbach | - | ||
16 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SSV Schorndorf | - | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | FC Chammünster | - | FC Stamsried | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | TV Waldmünchen | - | Stachesrieder SV | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Schönseer Land | - | SV Obertrübenbach | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Schloßberg 09 | - | SV Wilting | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | FC Katzbach | - | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr | SC Michelsneukirchen | - | FC Untertraubenbach | - | ||
17 | 14.11.2010 | 15:00 Uhr | SV Bernried | - | SSV Schorndorf | - |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::
Tabelle
1. Mannschaft 10/11
Heim | Gesamt | Auswärts |
P | ||
1 | FC Untertraubenbach | 12 |
2 | FC Stamsried | 9 |
3 | SV Wilting | 8 |
4 | Stachesrieder SV | 8 |
5 | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 6 |
6 | SV Bernried | 6 |
7 | TV Waldmünchen | 6 |
8 | SV Obertrübenbach | 6 |
9 | SSV Schorndorf | 5 |
10 | FC Katzbach | 4 |
11 | FC Chammünster | 2 |
12 | SC Michelsneukirchen | 2 |
13 | SG Schönseer Land | 2 |
14 | SG Schloßberg 09 | 0 |
P | ||
1 | SV Wilting | 18 |
2 | FC Stamsried | 17 |
3 | Stachesrieder SV | 16 |
4 | FC Untertraubenbach | 14 |
5 | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 13 |
6 | TV Waldmünchen | 12 |
7 | FC Chammünster | 11 |
8 | SV Bernried | 11 |
9 | SSV Schorndorf | 10 |
10 | SV Obertrübenbach | 10 |
11 | FC Katzbach | 8 |
12 | SG Schönseer Land | 6 |
13 | SC Michelsneukirchen | 3 |
14 | SG Schloßberg 09 | 0 |
P | ||
1 | SV Wilting | 10 |
2 | FC Chammünster | 9 |
3 | FC Stamsried | 8 |
4 | Stachesrieder SV | 8 |
5 | SV Atzenzell/Sattelbogen | 7 |
6 | TV Waldmünchen | 6 |
7 | SV Bernried | 5 |
8 | SSV Schorndorf | 5 |
9 | SV Obertrübenbach | 4 |
10 | FC Katzbach | 4 |
11 | SG Schönseer Land | 4 |
12 | FC Untertraubenbach | 2 |
13 | SC Michelsneukirchen | 1 |
14 | SG Schloßberg 09 | 0 |
Navigations-Menü
Tabelle |
Ergebnisse |
Fieberkurve |
Tabelle und Ergebnisse |
Statistik |
Saison Statistik |
Spielübersicht |
erweit. Spielüberischt |
Kreuztabelle |